Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FC RWE | 7:2 | CFC (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.923 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
29' | 2:2 | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
77' | 7:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FSV | 3:2 | Lok (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.848 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 1:2 | GFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
311 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Hansa | 0:2 | Vikt (5.) | ||
Tue
Dec 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
684 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BSG | 1:1 | Luwa (8.) | ||
Wed
Feb 21, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.833 · Kai Kaltwaßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) EIL | 1:1 | Jena (7.) | ||
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
678 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BAK | 0:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
739 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCE | 3:0 | HBSC 2 (10.) | ||
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.034 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 2:2 | B03 (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Franziska Wildfeuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 17 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 17 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | Viktoria Berlin | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 17 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 17 | -6 | 21 | |
13 | Chemnitzer FC | 17 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | Lok Leipzig | 17 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | FC Eilenburg | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | FSV Zwickau | 17 | -12 | 16 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 17 | -24 | 12 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 17 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...