Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) VSG | 1:1 | Vikt (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Luwa | 1:2 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 2:4 | CFC (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.058 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BSG | 4:0 | TeBe (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.023 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ZFC | 2:1 | Jena (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.121 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCE | 3:1 | GFC (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.903 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 4:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.180 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) HBS | 1:5 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
421 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
82' | 1:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FC RWE | 4:1 | BFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.890 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 12 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 20 | 26 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Chemie Leipzig | 12 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Altglienicke | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 12 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 12 | -11 | 13 | |
13 | Greifswalder FC | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Viktoria Berlin | 12 | -9 | 10 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | FSV Luckenwalde | 12 | -11 | 6 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 12 | -31 | 4 | |
18 | G. Halberstadt | 12 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...