U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 8 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zenit | 2:1 | ORE | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Vladimir Artamonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
KSS | 5:0 | Str.II | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Vasiliy Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
UOR-5 | 0:2 | AAK II | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Perepelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
CSKA | 2:0 | Rostov | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Fakel | 1:0 | Ural | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Nikolay Kichkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Rubin | 0:1 | SpM II | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Akhmat | 1:1 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniil Saitov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
Lok | 1:2 | FKK | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Vladislav Demyanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Sochi | 2:2 | BK II | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Gerasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Dynamo | 5:0 | PariII | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
8 | Strogino II | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
9 | Baltika II | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 8 | -10 | 2 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 8 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Rostov II | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Ural II | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel II | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
9 | Orenburg II | 8 | -13 | 3 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 8 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...