3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wieczy | -:- | Czarni (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
(12.) Swidni | -:- | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (Knee ...)(Knee injury)(all injured) |
|||
(6.) KSZO | -:- | Wislan (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Yellow card suspension) |
- | |||
(16.) Orleta | -:- | Garbar (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(conto...)(contortion), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
(Yellow card suspension) |
|||
(11.) Wislok | -:- | Star (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
W W | Form | W L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Yellow card suspension), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
(14.) Unia T | -:- | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | L W L | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 31 | 67 | 75 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 31 | 36 | 65 | |
3 | Star St. | 31 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 31 | 18 | 54 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 31 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | Podlasie B.P. | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | -13 | 39 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 31 | -23 | 34 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -27 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 31 | -52 | 23 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 32 | -43 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...