3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KSZO | 3:0 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(8.) Wislan | 1:2 | Czarni (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(18.) Karpat | 0:2 | Star (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(15.) Orleta | 1:0 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Avia S | 0:0 | Podhal (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
89' | ||||
(6.) Chelm | 0:2 | Swidni (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(4.) Podlas | 1:3 | Wislok (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(10.) Garbar | 1:1 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Wiaz | 1:3 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Jakub Chrzanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 23 | 44 | 56 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 23 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | Star St. | 23 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 23 | 18 | 42 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 23 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 23 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 23 | 8 | 32 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 23 | -7 | 29 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 23 | -20 | 27 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 23 | -11 | 18 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | -34 | 17 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 23 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...