Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SpVgg | 3:0 | Röslau (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) TSV Bu | 4:0 | SV Mit (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marlon Weid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Quelle | 2:1 | SC04 (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
106 · Simon Ettl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(3.) FSV St | 2:0 | SV Unt (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Anton Muthig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(1.) FC Ein | 6:0 | FSV Er (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) TSVW | 2:0 | Jahn (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Fotios Seimenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) ASVW | 3:0 | BSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Kiran Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) 1.FCH | 0:3 | SC Gro (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Roth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(6.) SVB | 1:0 | VfR K. (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Bäumel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Münchberg | 26 | 30 | 56 | |
2 | TSV Buch | 26 | 22 | 53 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 26 | 27 | 53 | |
4 | SC 04 Schwabach | 26 | 12 | 45 | |
5 | SC Groß'lohe | 26 | 23 | 44 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 26 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | SV Unterreich. | 26 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | Weisendorf | 26 | -9 | 37 | |
9 | TSV Weißenburg | 26 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | Jahn Forchheim | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
11 | SV Mitterteich | 26 | -11 | 33 | |
12 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
13 | Baiersdorfer SV | 26 | 9 | 31 | |
14 | Quelle Fürth | 26 | -21 | 28 | |
15 | Vorw. Röslau | 26 | -15 | 27 | |
16 | VfR Katschenr. | 26 | -25 | 23 | |
17 | Bayreuth II | 26 | -28 | 22 | |
18 | 1.FC H'aurach | 26 | -18 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...