Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) GWD | 2:1 | Seebac (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
585 · Fabian Kilger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Ettm | 3:0 | Oster (18.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Peter Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SpVgg | 1:2 | Kareth (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Schwarzfischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) Landsh | 2:2 | TBASV (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Perl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Bogen | 2:3 | Lam (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Felix Scharf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) SC Luh | 2:2 | SpVgg (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Lothar Ostheimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) ASVB | 1:4 | FCBK (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Julian Leykamm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
(3.) TBR | 8:2 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Egner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
78' | 6:2 | |||
80' | 7:2 | |||
87' | 8:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Kötzting | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | TB Roding | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | TSV Kareth | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | TSV Seebach | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | SpVgg Lam | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | GW Deggendorf | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | St. Hauzenberg | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | SpVgg Weiden | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Ruhmannsfelden | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Ettmannsdorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Burglengenfeld | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | TSV Bogen | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | TB ASV Regenst. | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | SpVgg Landshut | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Osterhofen | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
18 | Tegernheim | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...