Serie D - Girone H
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 95 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €47k
- ø-Age: 24.2
- Most valuable player: Nicola Loiodice €175k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rotond | 1:2 | S.M.C. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrea Palmieri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
88' | ||||
88' | ||||
(6.) Gelbis | 3:0 | Pagane (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Carlo Palumbo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Palmes | 2:3 | Fasano (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Tommaso Capoccia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
76' | ||||
83' | 2:3 | |||
87' | ||||
(17.) Bitont | 2:1 | Gallip (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luigi Pica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Andria | 0:0 | Angri (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.944 · Riccardo Dasso |
(10.) Casara | 2:1 | Altamu (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lorenzo Massari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+6' | |||
(16.) Manfre | 0:0 | Barlet (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alessio Amadei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(9.) Nardò | 1:0 | Matera (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Cataldo Zito | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
(14.) Gravin | 2:2 | Martin (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Simone Di Renzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
69' | ||||
Table Serie D - Girone H 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasano | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Martina | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Gelbison | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Team Altamura | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Nardò | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Casarano | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Paganese | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Barletta | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Matera | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Angri | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Rotonda | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | S.Maria Cilento | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Bitonto | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Gravina | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Manfredonia | 8 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Gallipoli | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
18 | Palmese | 8 | -9 | 0 |