Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Deport | 1:0 | Baraka (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SDA | 1:4 | Real U (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
(3.) Vall.B | 2:1 | Sanse (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(19.) Arenas | 1:2 | Athlet (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) Leon. | 3:1 | Guijue (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.003 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Osas.B | 0:1 | Logroñ (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
79' | ||||
(12.) Tudela | 2:2 | Burgos (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Haro D | 0:0 | SDL (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo |
(14.) SCF | 2:0 | USCF (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Calah. | 1:0 | Izarra (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 7 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | Valladolid Prom | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
6 | Calahorra | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Alavés B | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Haro Deportivo | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Salamanca CF | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Real Unión | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
18 | SD Leioa | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
20 | Arenas Club | 7 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...