Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CF Bad | 0:1 | Andrat (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(12.) Alzira | 0:1 | Hércul (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) PDSE | 4:1 | SE Pen (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Espany | 1:0 | Torren (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Manres | 1:0 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Mestal | 4:2 | Formen (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(13.) Atléti | 2:1 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) TFC | 3:1 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Lleida | 0:1 | S.Andr (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
2 | Sant Andreu | 29 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 29 | 13 | 51 | |
4 | CE Europa | 29 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 29 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | RCD Espanyol B | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
7 | Valencia B | 29 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Torrent | 29 | -1 | 40 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 29 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 29 | -8 | 39 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | At. Saguntino | 29 | -6 | 37 | |
13 | Alzira | 29 | -4 | 36 | |
14 | Formentera | 29 | -6 | 34 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 29 | -16 | 28 | |
17 | Manresa | 29 | -10 | 26 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 29 | -35 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...