Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Atzene | 1:2 | Hospit | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
Mestal | 1:2 | Prat | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
55' | ||||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Ejido | 1:3 | LP Atl | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
Yeclan | 4:2 | Marino | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
Orihue | 1:3 | UE Olo | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
54' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
GranB | 1:0 | Recre | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Lorca | 2:3 | Marbel | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
63' | ||||
2:3 | 70' | |||
90' | ||||
CP Vil | 1:2 | UD Pob | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
UDS | 3:0 | Getafe | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
CD Lea | 2:2 | Pont. | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Ejea | 1:2 | Club P | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
PDSE | 1:3 | Espany | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
COVA | 1:2 | SCF | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Real S | 3:1 | Guijue | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Haro D | 1:1 | Baraka | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Vetust | 1:1 | Coruxo | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Izarra | 4:1 | SDL | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Melill | 3:0 | Atl. B | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Villar | 1:0 | Las Ro | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90' | ||||
Mutilv | 1:0 | Deport | ||
Wed
May 26, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
2 | Salamanca CF | 7 | 0 | 32 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 7 | 3 | 31 | |
4 | Oviedo Vetusta | 7 | -13 | 30 | |
5 | Sporting B | 7 | -6 | 26 | |
6 | CD Lealtad | 7 | -5 | 25 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | -12 | 22 | |
8 | Covadonga | 7 | -25 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 7 | 11 | 38 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 7 | -3 | 34 | |
3 | CD Izarra | 7 | -2 | 33 | |
4 | Portugalete | 7 | -6 | 27 | |
5 | Haro Deportivo | 7 | -6 | 24 | |
6 | Alavés B | 7 | -16 | 21 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 7 | -25 | 21 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 7 | -28 | 16 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 7 | 0 | 35 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 7 | -4 | 34 | |
3 | AE Prat | 7 | -5 | 33 | |
4 | UE Olot | 7 | -6 | 33 | |
5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 7 | -17 | 29 | |
6 | Atzeneta UE | 7 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 7 | -14 | 25 | |
8 | Valencia B | 7 | -11 | 17 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas Atl. | 7 | 2 | 34 | |
2 | CP El Ejido | 7 | 3 | 34 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 7 | 2 | 34 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 7 | 1 | 31 | |
5 | Yeclano | 7 | -8 | 29 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 7 | -6 | 20 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 7 | -19 | 19 | |
8 | CD Marino | 7 | -24 | 11 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 7 | 2 | 36 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 7 | -5 | 33 | |
3 | Villarrubia CF | 7 | -8 | 29 | |
4 | UD Poblense | 7 | -1 | 27 | |
5 | Las Rozas CF | 7 | -10 | 27 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 7 | -8 | 26 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 7 | -12 | 20 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 7 | -23 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...