Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SDL | 2:1 | Haro D | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
59' | ||||
Marino | 0:1 | Lorca | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
Espany | 2:1 | Orihue | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Hospit | 0:1 | PDSE | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
85' | ||||
UD Pob | 0:0 | Melill | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
Prat | 2:2 | Atzene | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
LP Atl | 4:2 | Yeclan | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 46' | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
Las Ro | 0:0 | UDS | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
Coruxo | 2:1 | CD Lea | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Atl. B | 2:2 | Villar | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
Deport | 0:1 | Ejea | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Guijue | 3:1 | COVA | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Getafe | 2:1 | CP Vil | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Pont. | 1:2 | Real S | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
UE Olo | 1:0 | Mestal | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Club P | 0:1 | Izarra | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
SCF | 4:0 | Vetust | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Baraka | 1:1 | Mutilv | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Recre | 1:2 | Ejido | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Marbel | 0:0 | GranB | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo FC | 6 | -1 | 32 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 6 | 3 | 30 | |
3 | Salamanca CF | 6 | -1 | 29 | |
4 | Oviedo Vetusta | 6 | -13 | 29 | |
5 | CD Lealtad | 6 | -5 | 24 | |
6 | Sporting B | 6 | -8 | 23 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 6 | -10 | 22 | |
8 | Covadonga | 6 | -24 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 6 | 10 | 35 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 6 | -2 | 34 | |
3 | CD Izarra | 6 | -5 | 30 | |
4 | Portugalete | 6 | -7 | 24 | |
5 | Haro Deportivo | 6 | -6 | 23 | |
6 | Alavés B | 6 | -15 | 21 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | -25 | 20 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 6 | -25 | 16 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 6 | 2 | 35 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 6 | -6 | 31 | |
3 | AE Prat | 6 | -6 | 30 | |
4 | UE Olot | 6 | -8 | 30 | |
5 | Atzeneta UE | 6 | 2 | 28 | |
6 | CE L'Hospitalet | 6 | -18 | 26 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 6 | -12 | 25 | |
8 | Valencia B | 6 | -10 | 17 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP El Ejido | 6 | 5 | 34 | |
2 | Las Palmas Atl. | 6 | 0 | 31 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 6 | 1 | 31 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 6 | 0 | 28 | |
5 | Yeclano | 6 | -10 | 26 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 6 | -5 | 20 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 6 | -18 | 19 | |
8 | CD Marino | 6 | -22 | 11 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 6 | -1 | 33 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 6 | -8 | 30 | |
3 | Las Rozas CF | 6 | -9 | 27 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 6 | -5 | 26 | |
5 | Villarrubia CF | 6 | -9 | 26 | |
6 | UD Poblense | 6 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 6 | -9 | 20 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 6 | -22 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...