2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 160 Players 36.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FC Mur | 3:0 | FC P (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) BSC OB | 2:1 | Binnin (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yanick Ottmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) FC L | 3:1 | SC Sch (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
142 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SCD | 6:0 | FC A-M (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) FC B | 0:3 | FC T/T (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Samuel Gubic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) Besa | 3:3 | FC Erg (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · David Portmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
56' | ||||
71' | ||||
88' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+9' | |||
(1.) FCP BE | 2:0 | FCU (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FCB | 2:2 | FCC LS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
135 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina BE | 11 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | SC Dornach | 11 | 19 | 26 | |
3 | FC Muri-G. | 11 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | FC Besa Biel | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | BSC Old Boys | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Ajoie-Monterri | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | SC Binningen | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | FC Bosporus | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | FC Erguël | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | FC Pratteln | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
12 | FC Liestal | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | FC Concordia LS | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | SC Schöftland | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | FC Bubendorf | 11 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | FC Tavannes | 11 | -6 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...