efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 8 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Loko | 5:0 | Kaliak (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.970 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) PFK Vi | 0:3 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
480 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(16.) Akadem | 2:3 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
290 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) ZSKA | 2:0 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
490 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Pirin | 1:1 | MP (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.270 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Varna | 3:0 | Sliven (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.090 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Levski | 2:1 | Beroe (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.880 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Burgas | 2:1 | Slavia (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
9.513 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | Beroe | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Cherno More | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Montana | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Pirin | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Kaliakra | 8 | -12 | 8 | |
13 | Sliven | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | Akademik Sofia | 8 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...