efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Varna | 0:1 | Burgas (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(10.) MON | 3:0 | Pirin (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.070 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Sliven | 1:3 | ZSKA (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.630 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 3:0 | Beroe (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Litex | 2:0 | Akadem (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) PFK Vi | 1:2 | Levski (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.170 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Slavia | 2:1 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Kaliak | 2:1 | MP (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chern. Burgas | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Beroe | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Montana | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Kaliakra | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Cherno More | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Vidima-Rakovski | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Sliven | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Pirin | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Akademik Sofia | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Minyor Pernik | 5 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...