1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCZ | 0:3 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
965 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | ||||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(14.) USC Ro | 0:0 | SKN II (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Goran Knezevic |
(2.) WNSC | 4:0 | Retz (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SCUK | 1:2 | SV Glo (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stephan Tren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) UFCSPA | 3:2 | ASK Ko (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+4' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) SCO | 1:0 | SV Lan (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) ASV Sc | 3:2 | USV-SW (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SV Hai | 0:1 | SK Kor (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
28' | ||||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | St. Peter/Au | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Schrems | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Korneuburg | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Gloggnitz | 3 | 1 | 5* | |
6 | Zwettl | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Haitzendorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | SC Ortmann | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Scheiblingkir. | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Waidhofen/T. | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Kilb | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | SC Retz | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Langenrohr | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...