1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SCO | 0:4 | ASV Sc (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
(6.) SCZ | 1:1 | ASK Ko (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
538 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SCUK | 1:1 | SV Lan (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Goran Knezevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) WNSC | 0:0 | SK Kor (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Markus Javornik |
(14.) USV-SW | 2:4 | USC Ro (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(9.) UFCSPA | 0:0 | Retz (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Hamid Topuz |
(10.) SKN II | 5:1 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maximilian Fischer (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 3:0 | SV Glo (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 19 | 21 | 40 | |
2 | Schrems | 19 | 24 | 39 | |
3 | Gloggnitz | 19 | 15 | 38* | |
4 | Kilb | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 19 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | Zwettl | 19 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | SC Retz | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | SC Ortmann | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
10 | St. Peter/Au | 19 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 19 | -11 | 22 | |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 19 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Scheiblingkir. | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 19 | -53 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...