#3 Takuya Ogiwara
Dinamo Zagreb
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jan 20, 2025
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 18, 2024 Contract expires: Jan 20, 2025
imago images
Stats of Takuya Ogiwara
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.112' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 267' | ||
AFC Champions League | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 495' | ||
Club World Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 84' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 165' | ||
Conference League | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 19' | ||
AFC CL-Qualification | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Real Betis | 0:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Real Betis | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | H | PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | A | PAOK Salonika | 5:1 | 90 + 1' | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 12/15/23 | A | León | 0:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 12/19/23 | H | Man City | 0:3 | 33' | ||||||||||||
Third Place Play-Off | 12/22/23 | H | El Ahly | 2:4 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1/23/24 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/24 | H | (4.) | NK Varazdin (5.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | (1.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/22/24 | A | (1.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 9/20/23 | A | (18.) | WH Three Towns (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
group J | 10/4/23 | H | (11.) | Ha Noi FC (40.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group J | 10/24/23 | H | (18.) | Pohang Steelers (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
group J | 11/8/23 | A | (25.) | Pohang Steelers (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group J | 11/29/23 | H | (20.) | WH Three Towns (31.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
group J | 12/6/23 | A | (24.) | Ha Noi FC (32.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/22/23 | H | Lee Man | 3:0 | LB | 82' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |