Super League 1
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PAOK Thessaloniki
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
17. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 250 Players 60.0%
- ø-Market value: €1.09m
- ø-Age: 27.8
Complete Super League 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/086:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panthrakikos | 1:2 | Ergotelis (7.) | ||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Iraklis | 1:2 | Panserraikos (6.) | ||||
(3.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
(12.) Panionios | 0:1 | Skoda Xanthi (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Panathinaikos (10.) | ||||
(1.) AE Larisa | 3:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/083:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Iraklis | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Skoda Xanthi | 0:1 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Panthrakikos (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panserraikos | 0:1 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/086:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | AE Larisa (3.) | ||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(1.) Ergotelis | 3:0 | Aris Saloniki (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | AEK Athens (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/083:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AE Larisa | 0:1 | Skoda Xanthi (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Panathinaikos (5.) | ||||
(15.) Panthrakikos | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/084:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ergotelis | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | Panserraikos (12.) | ||||
(9.) Panionios | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Iraklis (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/086:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panserraikos | 1:3 | AE Larisa (6.) | ||||
(11.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/084:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Iraklis | 0:0 | Panthrakikos (15.) | ||||
(7.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(9.) Panionios | 2:2 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (12.) | ||||
Wed 10/29/086:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 2:3 | Ergotelis (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/083:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AE Larisa | 4:3 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | Iraklis (15.) | ||||
(2.) Ergotelis | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/084:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | Skoda Xanthi (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:1 | Panserraikos (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panthrakikos | 1:0 | Panionios (11.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | AEK Athens (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/083:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panserraikos | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
(14.) Iraklis | 0:0 | Ergotelis (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 2:1 | Aris Saloniki (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/082:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | Skoda Xanthi (5.) | ||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 1:3 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | AE Larisa (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (6.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Panthrakikos (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/083:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | Panthrakikos (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:2 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/083:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skoda Xanthi | 2:1 | Panserraikos (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panathinaikos | 2:2 | Iraklis (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ergotelis | 2:5 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 3:3 | AEK Athens (8.) | ||||
(9.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | Olympiacos (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/084:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | Panserraikos (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 1:2 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
(9.) Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | AE Larisa (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/082:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 1:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:2 | Skoda Xanthi (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | Ergotelis (7.) | ||||
(14.) Iraklis | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/084:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 1:2 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
(3.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:1 | AEK Athens (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/082:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | Panthrakikos (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ergotelis | 2:1 | AE Larisa (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(12.) Iraklis | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/15/084:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Panserraikos (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/083:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ergotelis | 1:2 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 0:0 | Skoda Xanthi (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(12.) Panionios | 0:2 | Iraklis (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/22/083:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 1:2 | Panthrakikos (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Iraklis | 0:3 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/082:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panionios | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:1 | Ergotelis (7.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | AE Larisa (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/083:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 2:0 | Iraklis (13.) | ||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/082:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Panserraikos (14.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | AEK Athens (7.) | ||||
(9.) Ergotelis | 0:0 | Skoda Xanthi (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
(6.) Panthrakikos | 2:0 | OFI Crete FC (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/6/083:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 0:2 | Ergotelis (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:2 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/082:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panionios | 1:1 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
(13.) Iraklis | 1:1 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Panthrakikos (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/13/083:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:2 | Iraklis (12.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Skoda Xanthi (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/082:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 2:0 | Panthrakikos (10.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:3 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Panserraikos (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | AEK Athens (6.) | ||||
(7.) Ergotelis | 1:3 | OFI Crete FC (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/20/083:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Iraklis | 1:0 | Skoda Xanthi (7.) | ||||
(15.) Panserraikos | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/083:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 3:2 | Ergotelis (9.) | ||||
(6.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/3/093:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ergotelis | 0:1 | Panthrakikos (9.) | ||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 0:0 | Panionios (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/4/093:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 2:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:0 | AE Larisa (6.) | ||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/7/094:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Panserraikos | 0:0 | Iraklis (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/10/093:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panionios | 2:0 | Panserraikos (16.) | ||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 1:3 | Panathinaikos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Skoda Xanthi (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/11/092:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Thrasyvoulos | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 2:3 | Iraklis (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | Ergotelis (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/17/093:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Panserraikos | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:0 | Thrasyvoulos (15.) | ||||
(10.) Iraklis | 0:1 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/092:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 4:0 | Ergotelis (12.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 2:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
(8.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:1 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Panthrakikos (11.) | ||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | Aris Saloniki (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/24/096:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergotelis | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/25/092:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (11.) | ||||
(8.) Panthrakikos | 1:0 | Iraklis (12.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:1 | Skoda Xanthi (9.) | ||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | Panserraikos (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/31/093:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 1:2 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Iraklis | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/092:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panionios | 3:0 | Panthrakikos (9.) | ||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 1:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Ergotelis (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(8.) Skoda Xanthi | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/093:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:0 | Panserraikos (15.) | ||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | Panionios (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/092:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 4:0 | APO Levadiakos (13.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(12.) Ergotelis | 0:1 | Iraklis (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:2 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/093:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
(7.) Panionios | 0:0 | Ergotelis (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/092:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panthrakikos | 0:1 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
(15.) Panserraikos | 1:0 | Skoda Xanthi (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Iraklis | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/21/093:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 0:0 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | Panionios (8.) | ||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Iraklis (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/092:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (13.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:2 | Panthrakikos (9.) | ||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ergotelis | 1:0 | Olympiacos (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/093:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 3:2 | Ergotelis (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 2:1 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Skoda Xanthi (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/092:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 3:0 | Iraklis (12.) | ||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | Panserraikos (14.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panthrakikos | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/093:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Iraklis | 2:1 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 4:0 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/092:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:3 | Ergotelis (8.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:2 | APO Levadiakos (13.) | ||||
(14.) Panserraikos | 1:5 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:0 | Panthrakikos (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/093:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aris Saloniki | 0:1 | Skoda Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/092:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ergotelis | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli (8.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panthrakikos | 2:1 | Panserraikos (14.) | ||||
(12.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 5:0 | Iraklis (13.) | ||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/22/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 3:1 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
(11.) Panionios | 2:3 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 4:3 | Panthrakikos (10.) | ||||
(13.) Iraklis | 0:2 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
(15.) Panserraikos | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 0:1 | Ergotelis (9.) | ||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/5/096:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Panionios (11.) | ||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 4:1 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
(10.) Panthrakikos | 1:1 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
(2.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Skoda Xanthi (7.) | ||||
(8.) Ergotelis | 2:2 | Panserraikos (15.) | ||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 1:1 | Iraklis (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/12/096:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panthrakikos | 1:3 | APO Levadiakos (13.) | ||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 0:1 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (6.) | ||||
(9.) Panionios | 4:1 | Thrasyvoulos (16.) | ||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | Ergotelis (8.) | ||||
(11.) Iraklis | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
(15.) Panserraikos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (3.) | ||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/26/096:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 0:1 | AE Larisa (5.) | ||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 3:2 | Panthrakikos (11.) | ||||
(16.) Thrasyvoulos | 0:2 | Olympiacos (1.) | ||||
(9.) Ergotelis | 1:1 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:4 | Panionios (8.) | ||||
(3.) Panathinaikos | 3:1 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Skoda Xanthi | 4:1 | Iraklis (12.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 4:1 | Panserraikos (15.) |