Steven Haubitz
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Füchse Berlin
Detailed stats of Steven Haubitz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | 26 | 4 | 14 / 1 / - | 8.966' | ||||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 598' | |||
12/13 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.813' | |||
11/12 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.438' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 11 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 883' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 9 | 3 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 681' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.899' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 25 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.654' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/08 | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/08 | A | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/21/08 | H | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/08 | A | (8.) | FSV Bentwisch (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/08 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/08 | A | (9.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/08 | H | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/08 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 3:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/08 | H | (6.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/08 | A | (6.) | Berlin AK 07 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/08 | H | (6.) | Greifswalder SV (2.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | (9.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/08 | H | (7.) | Spandauer SV (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 12/13/08 | A | (3.) | LFC Berlin (11.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/09 | A | (6.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 1:1 | 51' | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | H | (7.) | LFC Berlin (6.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/09 | A | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/09 | H | (7.) | FSV Bentwisch (9.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/09 | A | (6.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/09 | H | (7.) | Torgelower SV (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | A | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | A | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Berlin AK 07 (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder SV (10.) | 0:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (6.) | BFC Preussen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (6.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | 0:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/09 | A | (13.) | Torgelower SV (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (16.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | H | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/09 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | H | (12.) | Lichtenrader BC (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/09 | A | (12.) | Greifswalder SV (15.) | 1:3 | 2 | ✔ | 82' | |||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | A | (12.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 5:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | H | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/09 | H | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/09 | A | (12.) | LFC Berlin (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/09 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/10 | A | (12.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | A | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/10 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (12.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/10 | H | (12.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | A | (11.) | Lichtenrader BC (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/10 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (4.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/10 | H | (11.) | Greifswalder SV (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/10 | A | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/10 | A | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | H | (12.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (4.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | H | (4.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/10 | A | (9.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | H | (7.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | H | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/10 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/11 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/11 | H | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | A | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 0:5 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | H | (13.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (13.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/25/11 | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/25/11 | A | (14.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/11 | H | (14.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Füchse Berlin (14.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/11 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/11 | A | (12.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (8.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | A | (10.) | Türkiyemspor (14.) | -:- | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (8.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (8.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | H | (11.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (9.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/11 | A | (12.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 4:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | A | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | A | (9.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 2:1 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/11/12 | H | (9.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/1/12 | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/9/12 | H | (10.) | Union Berlin II (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | A | (8.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | H | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/1/12 | A | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/12 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/12 | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (16.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | LFC Berlin (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (1.) | SV Waren 09 (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (1.) | 3:2 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (2.) | Malchower SV (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Pom. Greifswald (7.) | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | H | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 1:3 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | LFC Berlin (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (15.) | 0:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/1/13 | A | (1.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/13 | H | (1.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/13 | A | (1.) | SV Waren 09 (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/13 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/15/13 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/13 | H | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/29/13 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/13 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/13 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | H | (12.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/13 | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 0:0 | CF | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/13 | H | (14.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/13 | A | (15.) | Pom. Greifswald (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | H | (15.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | A | (15.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/13 | A | (13.) | FC Strausberg (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | A | (14.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | H | (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (7.) | 2:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/15/13 | A | (9.) | FC Schönberg 95 (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 131, Starting eleven: 105, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |