SKA Khabarovsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lenin Stadion 15.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€80k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 24:10 | 1.815 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0.44 | 8:24 | 1.948 |
Overall balance | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1.24 | 32:34 | 1.880 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.243 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Tue Oct 17, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 753 | 2:0 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-1-4-1 | 1.228 | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 Replay | Thu Mar 14, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | Sochi | 4-3-3 Attacking | 786 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | Dynamo Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 1.057 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Shinnik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.488 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 9:30 AM | H | (5.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.285 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.450 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 908 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.378 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.378 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.119 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.647 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 7:00 AM | H | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.316 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimki (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.247 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 6:00 AM | H | (10.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.037 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 407 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.714 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.017 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 AM | H | (10.) | Leningradets (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 254 | 2:1 | |
17 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | KamAZ (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.270 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.114 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Kuban (17.) | 3-5-2 | 532 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimki (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.105 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.088 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.341 | 3:0 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 392 | 2:0 | |
24 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tyumen (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 820 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 223 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 124 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 AM | H | (14.) | Enisey (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.495 | 3:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.405 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Leningradets (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 739 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 AM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.886 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Shinnik (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.834 | 2:1 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alania Vl. (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.591 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Alania Vl. | 33 | -2 | 46 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 33 | -1 | 44 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 33 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 33 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | KamAZ | 33 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 33 | -22 | 35 |