Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Atléti | 1:1 | CF Bad (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) CFLN | postponed | Formen (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(6.) Mestal | 1:1 | SE Pen (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) CFC | 1:2 | Andrat (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(13.) Alzira | 0:2 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(9.) Europa | 3:0 | S.Andr (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.840 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Hércul | 2:0 | Torren (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) TFC | 1:1 | Espany (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Manres | 1:1 | PDSE (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | CE Europa | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Valencia B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | CE Andratx | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Cerdanyola FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Torrent | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Manresa | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Formentera | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Penya Deportiva | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | CF La Nucía | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Sant Andreu | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Penya Indep. | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | At. Saguntino | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Terrassa FC | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Alzira | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...