Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) LP Atl | 0:1 | Córdob (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(4.) Granad | 1:0 | Marbel (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Murcia | 1:2 | UCAM (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Cartag | 0:0 | Villan (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(13.) Betis | 2:0 | Ejido (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Badaj. | 0:2 | Melill (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(18.) FC Jum | 1:1 | Mérida (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(6.) Extrem | 1:0 | San Fe (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Linens | 0:1 | Écija (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(20.) Lorca | 1:1 | Recre (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Écija Balompié | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Granada B | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | FC Cartagena | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | R. B. Linense | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Marbella FC | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Villanovense | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Betis Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Real Murcia | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Córdoba CF B | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | CP El Ejido | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Jumilla | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
19 | Lorca Deportiva | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
20 | San Fernando CD | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...