Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC Jum | 4:2 | Recre (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) Granad | 1:1 | Melill (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Mena Gimeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Villan | 0:0 | Lin (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias |
(14.) Jaén | 0:1 | Ejido (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(20.) Sanluq | 4:1 | ATMR (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) San Fe | 0:1 | Lorca (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) Marbel | 1:1 | La Rod (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Extrem | 0:0 | Córdob (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón |
(1.) Cartag | 1:2 | Mérida (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Murcia | 1:0 | Linens (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorca FC | 25 | 13 | 51 | |
2 | FC Cartagena | 25 | 18 | 48 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 25 | 10 | 48 | |
4 | Jumilla | 25 | 4 | 40 | |
5 | Villanovense | 25 | 14 | 39 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 25 | 2 | 39 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | Mérida AD | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | Granada B | 25 | 9 | 33 | |
10 | Linares | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 25 | -10 | 31 | |
12 | R. B. Linense | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | Mancha Real | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | CP El Ejido | 25 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | Real Jaén CF | 25 | -2 | 27 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 25 | -4 | 27 | |
17 | Recr. Huelva | 25 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | La Roda CF | 25 | -5 | 25 | |
19 | Extremadura | 25 | -15 | 23 | |
20 | Sanluqueño | 25 | -14 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...