Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ontiny | 1:0 | Alican (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) CF Gav | 0:0 | CD Dén (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
(16.) FC Bar | 3:0 | CES (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Romualdo Caballero Herreros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
79' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) Mestal | 1:2 | CF Spo (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Heriberto Ramos Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(20.) TFC | 0:0 | UDA Gr (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Ruiz García |
(14.) CF Bad | 1:3 | Logroñ (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
64' | ||||
82' | ||||
84' | ||||
(7.) Orihue | 0:0 | Alcoya (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jacob Yáñez Megías |
(2.) Mallor | 1:0 | Villaj (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Lleida | 2:2 | Espany (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Ocón Arráiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(6.) Benido | 2:4 | S.Andr (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Melgares de Aguilar Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontinyent | 7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | RCD Mallorca B | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Sant Andreu | 7 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | CD Dénia | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Benidorm | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Sp. Mahonés | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | UD Logroñés | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Gramenet | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Barça Atlètic | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Alicante | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Villajoyosa CF | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Badalona | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | UE Lleida | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
17 | RCD Espanyol B | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Valencia B | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
19 | CF Gavà | 7 | -9 | 3 | |
20 | Terrassa FC | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...