Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Athlet | 2:0 | SD Lem (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(9.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Ferrol (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) CF Pal | 3:3 | CeltaB (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
64' | ||||
80' | 2:3 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Sestao | 1:0 | Izarra (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
(2.) Ponfe | 1:2 | Montañ (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(20.) Comp. | 2:5 | Zamora (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 72' | |||
(14.) Baraka | 2:0 | Alavés (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Eibar | 2:0 | Leon. (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) CDM | 2:1 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Asier Istúriz Latorre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Lugo | 1:1 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 11 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Palencia | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Alavés | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 11 | 8 | 16 | |
9 | Zamora CF | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | Montañeros CF | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | Sestao River | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
16 | Lemona | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
17 | CD Mirandés | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
19 | CyD Leonesa | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 11 | -19 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...