#8 Sead Islamovic
www.fcbate.by
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 24, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Novi Pazar
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Football net
Stats of Sead Islamovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | 3 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 957' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 286' | ||
Super liga Relegation round | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 400' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 50' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 13' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 73' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | FC Sheriff | 5:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | FC Sheriff | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | FK Partizani | 1:1 | CM | 19' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | H | FK Partizani | 2:0 | CM | 4' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | A | Aris Limassol | 6:2 | CM | 89' | 5' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Aris Limassol | 3:5 | CM | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | FC Ballkani | 4:1 | CM | 85' | 13' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | FC Ballkani | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (5.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 2:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (5.) | Red Star (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (7.) | Napredak (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (7.) | Mladost (6.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 11' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | A | (7.) | Spartak (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/24 | H | (8.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 2' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | A | (8.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 68' | 74' | |||||||||
28 | 4/2/24 | H | (9.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (9.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | H | (9.) | Radnicki Nis (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 0:1 | 84' | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Radnik (8.) | 1:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/24 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/7/24 | A | (1.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/13/24 | H | (1.) | Spartak (2.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Zelez. Pancevo (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/24/24 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | Miory | 0:13 | AM | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/7/23 | H | Ostrovets | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/24 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 3:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |