Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCP | 2:3 | SCS (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Drago Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SvgR | 0:1 | SVWG (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Schadl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVAS | 1:2 | VfB H (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.544 · David Astl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
20' | ||||
1:2 | 39' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCI | 2:2 | SCR (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
D W L | Form | D L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) DSV | 0:5 | BSK (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christopher Spiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TSV SJ | 4:2 | RWR (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Schett | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCRA | 5:2 | SPGSM (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Nisandzic | ||||
W D W | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Salzburg | 24 | 40 | 52 | |
2 | Hohenems | 24 | 27 | 46 | |
3 | Saalfelden | 24 | 15 | 43 | |
4 | Altach Juniors | 24 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Silz/Mötz | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | Reichenau | 24 | 19 | 40 | |
7 | Imst | 24 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Wals-Grünau | 24 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | Bischofshofen | 24 | 14 | 36 | |
10 | Schwaz | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
11 | FC Kufstein | 24 | -14 | 28 | |
12 | St. Johann | 24 | -11 | 26 | |
13 | Röthis | 24 | -11 | 26 | |
14 | Wolfurt | 24 | -35 | 18 | |
15 | Dornbirner SV | 24 | -34 | 14 | |
16 | Rankweil | 24 | -52 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...