Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) GFC | 2:1 | L47 (16.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.134 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBSC 2 | 3:1 | CFC (8.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
796 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BFC | 1:3 | Luwa (13.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.425 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vikt | 1:3 | BAK (12.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
534 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 1:0 | B03 (9.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
12.116 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HBS | 0:4 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
332 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TeBe | 0:7 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
0:6 | 79' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lok | 2:4 | Jena (3.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.171 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FC RWE | 2:2 | BSG (7.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.772 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 33 | 37 | 69 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 33 | 32 | 63 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 33 | 37 | 62 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 33 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 33 | 28 | 56 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 13 | 55 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 33 | 5 | 52 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | 7 | 51 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 33 | 13 | 49 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 8 | 49 | |
11 | Berliner AK | 33 | -7 | 46 | |
12 | Viktoria Berlin | 33 | 0 | 45 | |
13 | FSV Luckenwalde | 33 | -8 | 41 | |
14 | Greifswalder FC | 33 | -10 | 37 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 33 | -32 | 26 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 33 | -44 | 16 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 33 | -74 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...