Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 18 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CST | 1:1 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(22.) CAE | 1:2 | Club A (20.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Brown | 0:3 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(34.) GyE J | 1:0 | CYBRS (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ferro | 1:1 | CAG (29.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(2.) CABC | 3:2 | CAST | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
45+3' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(31.) CS Ind | 1:1 | Club V (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) AdR | 0:2 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(8.) CAA | 2:0 | Club A (21.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(32.) QUI | 2:1 | CDR (27.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) CDM | 3:0 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(18.) Tigre | 0:0 | CAB (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña |
(11.) Mitre | 1:0 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) IACC | 0:2 | CADB (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(28.) CAA | 2:0 | GEM (25.) | ||
Sun
Jul 25, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(26.) CDM | 1:0 | AAE (24.) | ||
Mon
Jul 26, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) Atlant | 0:3 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Mon
Jul 26, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 17 | 3 | 32 | |
2 | Gimnasia (M) | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Tigre | 17 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 17 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | Quilmes | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Atlanta | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Belgrano | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Agropecuario | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Chacarita Jrs. | 17 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 17 | -5 | 19 | |
14 | Dep. Maipú | 17 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | Dep. Riestra | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 17 | -11 | 9 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Güemes | 18 | 9 | 34 | |
2 | Barracas C. | 18 | 4 | 31 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Gimnasia (J) | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | CD Morón | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Almagro | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | Ind. Rivadavia | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Atl. Rafaela | 18 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Ferro | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Tristan Suarez | 18 | 3 | 23 | |
12 | Instituto ACC | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | All Boys | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | San Telmo | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | San Martín (SJ) | 18 | -1 | 19 | |
16 | Santamarina | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | -9 | 14 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | -7 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...