Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAP | 0:2 | CAA | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
GyE J | 0:1 | CADB | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
CDM | 1:0 | CAE | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 2:0 | Mitre | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Club V | 1:0 | CAS | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
AdR | 1:5 | GEM | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
CA All | 1:0 | QUI | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
Club A | 0:2 | CDR | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+2' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Atlant | 2:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
66' | ||||
70' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
IACC | 1:1 | CAB | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 0:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
CAT | 1:1 | CAB | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
CS Ind | 0:0 | Brown | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez |
CABC | 2:0 | SMSJ | ||
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Ferro | 2:1 | AAE | ||
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
2 | Estudiantes RC | 20 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 20 | 6 | 35 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
5 | Ferro | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
6 | Platense | 20 | -3 | 29 | |
7 | CD Morón | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | San Martín (SJ) | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 20 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | Agropecuario | 20 | 2 | 26 | |
11 | Belgrano | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
14 | Barracas C. | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 20 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | -11 | 16 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 20 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Def. Belgrano | 20 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Sarmiento Junin | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | Dep. Riestra | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
5 | Tigre | 19 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Atl. Rafaela | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 20 | -10 | 24 | |
10 | Instituto ACC | 20 | -1 | 22 | |
11 | All Boys | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Brown (Adrogué) | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | Quilmes | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Santamarina | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Almagro | 20 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Gimnasia (J) | 20 | -8 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...