Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ponfe | 1:1 | CES (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
5.436 · Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) SDT | 0:0 | Leon. (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Pol Godia Soler |
(12.) CeltaB | 1:2 | UEC (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Arent. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Armando Ramo Andrés |
(11.) Logroñ | 3:0 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.158 · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Fuenla | 0:0 | Lugo (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(4.) Sanse | 1:1 | USCF (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
875 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) Real U | 4:0 | R.Maja (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
793 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Depor | 0:0 | Teruel (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
22.161 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
(3.) Nàstic | 1:0 | BarçaB (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
7.103 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Gimnàstic | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Real Unión | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | SD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | UE Cornellà | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Unionistas CF | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Dep. La Coruña | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | CE Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Arenteiro | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | CD Lugo | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Barça Atlètic | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | CD Teruel | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SD Tarazona | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Sestao River | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 3 | -4 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...