Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 83 Players 19.0%
- ø-Market value: €784k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 7, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Zirka (14.) | ||||
(2.) Metalurg D. | 2:0 | Dnipro (15.) | ||||
(3.) Tavriya | 2:1 | Shakhtar D. (10.) | ||||
(13.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | Nyva Ternopil (4.) | ||||
(1.) Mariupol | 2:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (16.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (12.) | ||||
Wed Jul 8, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(7.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 11, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | FK Prykarpattya (4.) | ||||
(7.) Zirka | 3:1 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
(6.) Shakhtar D. | 7:0 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(1.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | Mariupol (8.) | ||||
(15.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:6 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(13.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:3 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
Wed Jul 15, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Kryvbas (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 18, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(8.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:4 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) | ||||
(4.) Tavriya | 1:0 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(14.) SK Mykolaiv | 2:0 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(11.) Mariupol | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (5.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 4:0 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
Thu Sep 3, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jul 26, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(9.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:2 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(11.) Zirka | 1:1 | SK Mykolaiv (12.) | ||||
(7.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Mariupol (15.) | ||||
(5.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(3.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (16.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
Mon Sep 7, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:2 | Tavriya (4.) | ||||
Sun Nov 29, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Shakhtar D. (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 2, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 1:0 | FK Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
(7.) Tavriya | 2:3 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | CSKA Kyiv (4.) | ||||
(9.) SK Mykolaiv | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (16.) | ||||
(15.) Mariupol | 0:0 | Zirka (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:3 | Dnipro (3.) | ||||
(11.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 6, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Zirka | 0:5 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(5.) Shakhtar D. | 3:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
Sat Aug 8, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(14.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Tavriya (4.) | ||||
(3.) Metalurg Z. | 4:1 | SK Mykolaiv (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 0:2 | Karpaty (7.) | ||||
(6.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:0 | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | ||||
(16.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | Mariupol (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 16, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(13.) SK Mykolaiv | 1:1 | FK Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Vorskla Poltava (16.) | ||||
(7.) Mariupol | 4:2 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
(8.) Tavriya | 0:2 | Kryvbas (2.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Zirka (15.) | ||||
Mon Aug 17, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Metalurg D. | 2:2 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) | ||||
Wed Sep 16, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
Wed Sep 30, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | Dnipro (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 22, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:3 | Mariupol (4.) | ||||
(16.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Karpaty (5.) | ||||
(2.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | SK Mykolaiv (12.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 2:0 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
(13.) Zirka | 2:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (11.) | ||||
(7.) Dnipro | 4:0 | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | ||||
Tue Oct 20, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(9.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
Thu Dec 3, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 6:2 | Metalurg Z. (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 30, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 7:0 | FK Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 6:0 | Dnipro (8.) | ||||
(6.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 0:0 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(12.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:1 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
(13.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:4 | Vorskla Poltava (15.) | ||||
(11.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:2 | Zirka (14.) | ||||
Mon Aug 31, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Tavriya | 1:1 | CSKA Kyiv (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 10, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(15.) Zirka | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
Sat Sep 12, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(16.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 3:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 1:1 | Mariupol (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 2:0 | SK Mykolaiv (14.) | ||||
(12.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (11.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Dnipro (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 19, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Mariupol | 2:0 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
Sun Sep 20, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | FK Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(10.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 7:3 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
(11.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Zirka (14.) | ||||
Mon Sep 21, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(15.) SK Mykolaiv | 2:3 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 24, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tavriya | 3:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 2:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
Sat Sep 26, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 4:3 | Karpaty (5.) | ||||
(15.) SK Mykolaiv | 1:2 | Mariupol (4.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:0 | Zirka (14.) | ||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | Dnipro (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 4, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Dnipro | 1:4 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 6:1 | FK Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(10.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(11.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | SK Mykolaiv (15.) | ||||
(12.) Zirka | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
Mon Oct 5, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Mariupol | 1:1 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 25, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Zirka (12.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 3:0 | Dnipro (14.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (11.) | ||||
(10.) Tavriya | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (9.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:3 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Mon Oct 26, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 30, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 4:2 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | CSKA Kyiv (6.) | ||||
Sat Oct 31, 1998Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 3:0 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Zirka | 2:1 | FK Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(14.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
(9.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:0 | SK Mykolaiv (15.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 3:1 | Mariupol (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 7, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:4 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Zirka (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Dnipro (14.) | ||||
(10.) Tavriya | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 4:2 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
Thu May 27, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Kyiv | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Mar 11, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
Sat Mar 13, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Zirka | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:2 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Tavriya (11.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 5:1 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(8.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Mar 15, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
Sun Mar 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(11.) Tavriya | 1:1 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
Sun Jun 13, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(7.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:2 | Zirka (12.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:1 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
Mon Jun 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 2:2 | Dnipro (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 3, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (11.) | ||||
(10.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:1 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:0 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 3:0 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(14.) Zirka | 1:1 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(13.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 10, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 1:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(4.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | Karpaty (3.) | ||||
(13.) Tavriya | 0:2 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(8.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 2:0 | Dnipro (14.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:0 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
Mon Apr 12, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 16, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 17, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:2 | Zirka (9.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 3:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(5.) Mariupol | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 1:2 | Tavriya (11.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:1 | CSKA Kyiv (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 24, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 3:1 | Karpaty (3.) | ||||
(4.) Kryvbas | 3:1 | Mariupol (6.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(8.) Zirka | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 3:0 | Tavriya (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 25, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 2, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (7.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 1:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(3.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
(6.) Mariupol | 2:1 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:4 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
(10.) Tavriya | 3:2 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:0 | Zirka (8.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Dnipro (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 8, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:1 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
Sun May 9, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 3:0 | Mariupol (6.) | ||||
(4.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | Tavriya (10.) | ||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 2:1 | Metalurg D. (13.) | ||||
Mon May 10, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | ||||
(9.) Zirka | 2:2 | Karpaty (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 14, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 3:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
(13.) Metalurg D. | 0:2 | Kryvbas (4.) | ||||
(12.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | CSKA Kyiv (7.) | ||||
(6.) Mariupol | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:4 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
Sun Jun 13, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Karpaty | 4:1 | Dnipro (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 18, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 3:0 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 2:1 | Metalurg D. (13.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:2 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 0:1 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Karpaty (4.) | ||||
(12.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 22, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Tavriya | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 2:2 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(6.) Mariupol | 0:1 | Dnipro (13.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(14.) Metalurg D. | 0:2 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 2:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 29, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (14.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 3:1 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Mariupol (6.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
Mon May 31, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(12.) Dnipro | 2:1 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:2 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) | ||||
Mon Jun 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:5 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:1 | Karpaty (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jun 17, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Kryvbas | 3:1 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
(14.) Metalurg D. | 1:0 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(9.) Tavriya | 3:0 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(16.) SK Mykolaiv | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
(6.) Mariupol | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 3:3 | CSKA Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(15.) FK Prykarpattya | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jun 21, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Zirka | 2:3 | Kryvbas (3.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Tavriya (9.) | ||||
Fri Jun 25, 1999Unknown | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Kyiv | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Dnipro | 5:1 | Metalurg D. (14.) | ||||
(13.) Nyva Ternopil | 3:1 | SK Mykolaiv (16.) | ||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 | Mariupol (5.) | ||||
(4.) Karpaty | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 4:0 | FK Prykarpattya (15.) |