PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 Sluttspill
Norway
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) EIK | 1:0 | Vard (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Jörgen Haugen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Sotra | 0:1 | Arenda (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Abdulhadi Al-Fahad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) Asker | 3:3 | BFK (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Mathias Støfringshaug | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) BFK | 2:0 | Fløy (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 sold out · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Vard | 0:3 | Asker (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(4.) Arenda | 1:1 | EIK (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Harald Magnus Börresen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
(6.) Fløy | 1:3 | EIK (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Vard | 0:1 | BFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Marius Bye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Asker | 2:0 | Sotra (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Torgeir Halsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Sotra | 2:3 | Vard (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Al Hatam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Arenda | 3:0 | Fløy (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) EIK | 1:1 | Asker (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 sold out · Anders Bodding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Fløy | 1:2 | Vard (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 sold out · Ola Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) BFK | 3:0 | Sotra (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 sold out · André Holtar Arnholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Asker | 4:1 | Arenda (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Jörgen Haugen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) EIK | 7:2 | Sotra (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Aleksander Vermundsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
45+4' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
59' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) Arenda | 3:3 | BFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Herman Leiulfsrud Aass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) Fløy | 1:4 | Asker (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mohammad Hafezi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
70' | ||||
(4.) Vard | 0:1 | Arenda (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Anders Bodding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) BFK | 2:1 | EIK (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 sold out · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 Sluttspill 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryne | 6 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Asker | 6 | 17 | 37 | |
3 | Egersund | 6 | 26 | 34 | |
4 | Vard | 6 | 15 | 34 | |
5 | Arendal | 6 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | Fløy | 5 | -6 | 21 | |
7 | Sotra | 5 | -13 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...