Okan Yilmaz
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 13, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Innsbruck
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Okan Yilmaz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 18 | 11 | 8 / - / - | 3.734' | ||||
22/23 | 2. Liga | 24 | 5 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.003' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga | 13 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 617' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 84' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 27 | 8 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.314' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 503' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 15 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 204' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/27/15 | A | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | H | (9.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (10.) | FAC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/15 | H | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | H | (10.) | LASK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | H | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/15 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | H | (7.) | FAC (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/15 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | A | (8.) | LASK (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | H | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | A | (1.) | LASK (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/15 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/15 | H | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/16 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/16 | A | (3.) | LASK (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/9/16 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 1:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 3:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/16 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (5.) | LASK (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/17 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/17 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/17 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:4 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (3.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/17 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (3.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:2 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | A | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/18 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (1.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | H | (1.) | FAC (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 30' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (10.) | FAC (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (12.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (16.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/19 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | FAC (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (1.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (13.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 7:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (14.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (8.) | Juniors OÖ (6.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (9.) | FAC (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 34' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (13.) | 1:4 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | H | (5.) | Young Violets (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (8.) | SV Ried (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | A | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/20 | H | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/20 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (4.) | FAC (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/13/20 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 2:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/24/20 | A | (4.) | Young Violets (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 3 | 67' | |||||||||
25 | 6/28/20 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 37' | 58' | |||||||||
26 | 7/3/20 | H | (5.) | SV Ried (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 44' | 61' | |||||||||
27 | 7/11/20 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 7/25/20 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/13/20 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/20 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | A | (15.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | H | (14.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 3:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | A | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/20 | A | (13.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (13.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | H | (13.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (12.) | FAC (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/12/22 | A | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/22 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/22 | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/22 | H | (12.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/22 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (13.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | A | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | (13.) | Young Violets (14.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | H | (13.) | FAC (2.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (13.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (13.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | A | (13.) | FC Liefering (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | H | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 2:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | A | (1.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 0:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/22 | H | (1.) | FAC (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (2.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 0:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | A | (2.) | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Admira Wacker (7.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (3.) | FAC (5.) | 2:1 | 81' | 32' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/24/23 | H | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/23 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/23 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/23 | H | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/23 | A | (4.) | Admira Wacker (10.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/23 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/23 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 29' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/23 | H | (4.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/23 | A | (4.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
27 | 5/12/23 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/23 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/23 | A | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 138, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 61, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 0, Injured: 24 |