Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Emden | 2:0 | VfL (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.492 · Benjamin Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BSV | 3:1 | TuS (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
70' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
86' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVM 2 | 3:2 | RSE (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) MTVE | 1:0 | SVA (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) STKE | 1:2 | RSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) A. Han | 1:3 | SVB (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marc Lübbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Lupo | 2:1 | VfV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Mutz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FSV | 2:3 | SSV (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
86' | ||||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HSC | 1:2 | 1FCGEL (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mika Jungclaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 11 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | G. Egestorf/L. | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Lupo-Martini | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | VfL Oldenburg | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | VfV Hildesheim | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | SV Atlas | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | SV Meppen II | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | FSV Schöningen | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Heeslinger SC | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | BW Bornreihe | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Ramlingen-E. | 11 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Arm. Hannover | 11 | -11 | 8 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 11 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...