Nyal Bell
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Manchester
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Nyal Bell
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 80 | 12 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 3.514' | ||||
20/21 | National League | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 307' | |||
20/21 | National League | 7 | 3 | - | - / 1 / - | 430' | |||
20/21 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
19/20 | National League | 37 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.757' | |||
17/18 | National League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | National League | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 539' | |||
16/17 | National League | 9 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 422' | |||
15/16 | National League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (16.) | Braintree (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/16/16 | A | (13.) | Altrincham (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/28/16 | H | (16.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | H | (17.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/8/16 | H | (15.) | Aldershot (14.) | 8:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Chester (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (2.) | Southport (24.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (2.) | York City (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (11.) | Tranmere Rovers (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 4:2 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Maidstone (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (10.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (7.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (9.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (10.) | Woking (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | H | (11.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | A | (12.) | NF United (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (12.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (13.) | Barrow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/31/16 | H | (10.) | Barrow (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | A | (9.) | Torquay (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/4/17 | H | (9.) | Southport (21.) | 3:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (9.) | Chester (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/21/17 | A | (9.) | York City (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (5.) | Wrexham (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/14/17 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Woking (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (5.) | Guiseley (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | Maidstone (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (8.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (8.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (8.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (23.) | Fylde (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (19.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (18.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (22.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (21.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/5/17 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (21.) | Gateshead (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (21.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (21.) | Woking (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (21.) | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (21.) | Boreham Wood (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (20.) | Barrow (22.) | 3:2 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (22.) | Maidstone (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (21.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/8/17 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (21.) | Bromley (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (21.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 2:2 | CF | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 0:4 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (21.) | Guiseley (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (21.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (12.) | Chester (22.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/23/18 | H | (14.) | Woking (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (11.) | Maidstone (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/30/18 | H | (13.) | Wrexham (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (13.) | Fylde (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/13/18 | A | (14.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/27/18 | A | (15.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | H | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (16.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (13.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/12/18 | A | (16.) | Halifax Town (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/18 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/24/18 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (21.) | Notts County (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (22.) | Yeovil Town (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (13.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Harrogate Town (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (5.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chorley (22.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (17.) | Torquay (14.) | 0:4 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (10.) | Bromley (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | Woking (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 25' | ||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Torquay (12.) | 1:5 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (24.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 5:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (7.) | Fylde (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (9.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (10.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (12.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | H | (12.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Woking (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | 45' | |||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | A | (20.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | A | (8.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | H | (18.) | Barnet (21.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (15.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:5 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (20.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 12/15/20 | A | (15.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/22/20 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | A | (12.) | Hartlepool (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 54' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | H | (10.) | Altrincham (7.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 1/19/21 | A | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (3.) | Woking (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/2/21 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/21 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/21 | A | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (6.) | Notts County (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (6.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | A | (15.) | Woking (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | H | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/23/21 | H | (10.) | King's Lynn (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | A | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | A | (13.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (17.) | Barnet (22.) | 2:3 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (17.) | Notts County (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (17.) | Weymouth FC (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (4.) | Woking (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (3.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |