Mikhail Merkulov
rubin-kazan.ru
Detailed stats of Mikhail Merkulov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | - | 2 | 7 / 2 / 1 | 7.452' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | 1 | - / - / 1 | 2.383' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.572' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 631' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 197' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 654' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 2.015' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/16 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (8.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:4 | RM | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 36' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (11.) | 2:3 | LB | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (13.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/17 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (9.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 39' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | H | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/19 | A | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (10.) | Ufa (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 49' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (8.) | Sochi (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (9.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 7:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
24 | 6/28/20 | H | (11.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | A | (8.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 7/9/20 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/20 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 21' | 31' | 31' | ||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (13.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (8.) | Ufa (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 47' | 53' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (9.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (9.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | A | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | H | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (6.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 14, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 116 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
5 | Oct 12, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
3 | Apr 23, 2013 | 6 | - |