- Playe of birth: Roma
- Citizenship: Italy
- Residence: Roma 1
- Club: Lega Italiana Calcio Professionistico
Profile
Playe of birth:
Roma
Citizenship:
Italy
Residence:
Roma 1
Club:
Lega Italiana Calcio Professionistico
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 95 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||
Serie C - Girone B | 5 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 7 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Play-off Serie C | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Novara (18.) | LR Vicenza (6.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 10, 2024 | Atalanta U23 (4.) | LR Vicenza (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 9, 2023 | Torres (4.) | Rimini (14.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 19, 2023 | Fermana (10.) | Recanatese (20.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 20, 2024 | Cesena (1.) | Pontedera (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Carrarese (3.) | Sestri Levante (17.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
34 | Mar 28, 2024 | AS Gubbio (5.) | Torres (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Crotone (13.) | Picerno (3.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2023 | Avellino (3.) | Cerignola (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
2 | Nov 1, 2023 | Brindisi (20.) | Catania (14.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 13, 2023 | Benevento (2.) | Giugliano (13.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 23, 2023 | Sorrento (12.) | Casertana (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 13, 2024 | Turris (15.) | Crotone (5.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Mar 11, 2024 | Juve Stabia (1.) | Taranto (5.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Play-off Serie C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Cagliari U19 (16.) | Fiorentina U19 (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Cagliari U19 (8.) | Milan U19 (5.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 28, 2023 | Padova U19 (5.) | SPAL U19 (9.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2023 | Ascoli U19 (13.) | Entella U19 (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | Cesena U19 (1.) | Ternana U19 (9.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | Pescara U19 (14.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |