Matthew Brown
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Great Crosby
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Matthew Brown
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 164 | 10 | 2 | 31 / 1 / 1 | 14.139' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 21 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.859' | |||
18/19 | National League | 41 | 2 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 3.644' | |||
17/18 | National League | 39 | 4 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 3.433' | |||
15/16 | National League | 29 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.530' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 23 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.786' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 315' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 7 | - | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 572' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (18.) | Lincoln City (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | H | (18.) | Hereford Utd. (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (21.) | 5:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/13 | A | (17.) | Luton (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (20.) | Salisbury (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/13/14 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | A | (21.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 2/25/14 | A | (21.) | Tamworth (23.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (21.) | Nuneaton (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/14 | A | (20.) | Dartford (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/11/14 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (21.) | Alfreton (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/18/14 | H | (20.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 40' | 61' | |||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (22.) | Luton (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/25/14 | H | (19.) | Tamworth (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (22.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (21.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 61' | 61' | ||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | A | (19.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | A | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | H | (21.) | Salisbury (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | H | (23.) | Barnet (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | (23.) | Forest Green (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (19.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | A | (17.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (18.) | Gateshead (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (17.) | Macclesfield (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | H | (19.) | Torquay (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (19.) | Woking (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (16.) | Southport (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/14 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (17.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | A | (16.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (16.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (13.) | Alfreton (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (14.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | A | (15.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (16.) | Bristol Rovers (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | A | (14.) | Dartford (21.) | 2:4 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (16.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | H | (14.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (12.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (15.) | Altrincham (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (15.) | Altrincham (17.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (16.) | Braintree (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (15.) | Southport (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 1/24/15 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/27/15 | H | (11.) | Lincoln City (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 1/31/15 | A | (13.) | Welling Utd. (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (13.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | H | (13.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 30' | |||||||||
37 | 3/10/15 | A | (11.) | Torquay (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/17/15 | H | (13.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | Alfreton (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (12.) | Woking (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | A | (15.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (16.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:4 | CB | 43' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (12.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (23.) | Boreham Wood (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (23.) | Chester (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (23.) | Torquay (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (24.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (23.) | Bromley (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (23.) | Wrexham (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (21.) | Barrow (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (23.) | Aldershot (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (22.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (23.) | Guiseley (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (23.) | Southport (22.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (23.) | Gateshead (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (23.) | Welling Utd. (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (23.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 1:7 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (22.) | Altrincham (19.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (23.) | Woking (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (23.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 7:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (23.) | Chester (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (24.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (24.) | Braintree (6.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (24.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (23.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 4:2 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/5/15 | H | (23.) | Guiseley (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (23.) | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (23.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | H | (21.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (20.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | A | (20.) | Woking (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (20.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (20.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (20.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/23/16 | A | (22.) | Braintree (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (19.) | Southport (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/8/16 | A | (20.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/15/16 | A | (19.) | Torquay (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (17.) | Altrincham (22.) | 1:0 | CB | 26' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (19.) | Barrow (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | A | (20.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/5/16 | H | (19.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (20.) | Aldershot (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/12/16 | A | (20.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (21.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | H | (20.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | A | (20.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (23.) | Aldershot (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (24.) | Barrow (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (20.) | Chester (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (21.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Guiseley (22.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (8.) | Fylde (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (4.) | Bromley (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | Torquay (23.) | 1:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (13.) | Maidstone (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (16.) | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (17.) | Woking (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (17.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (17.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (17.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (17.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (16.) | Chester (21.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (16.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (18.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (20.) | Bromley (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/30/18 | H | (19.) | Leyton Orient (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (18.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (18.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (15.) | Woking (20.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/13/18 | H | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (15.) | Fylde (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | H | (15.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/12/18 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (15.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (16.) | Maidstone (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Braintree (23.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (2.) | Barrow (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (6.) | Salford (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (4.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (22.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (7.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (11.) | Hartlepool (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 44' | 49' | 49' | ||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (12.) | Fylde (8.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Bromley (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (17.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (16.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (17.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/18/18 | H | (17.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (17.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (17.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (17.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (17.) | Salford (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (17.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (16.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (17.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/19 | H | (14.) | Barnet (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (16.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (17.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (16.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/26/19 | H | (16.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (18.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (18.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (17.) | Fylde (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (1.) | Hartlepool (23.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Fylde (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (1.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Notts County (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Barnet (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (2.) | Harrogate Town (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Bromley (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (4.) | Torquay (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (5.) | Woking (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (6.) | Notts County (9.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (10.) | Stockport (9.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (8.) | Stockport (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (8.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 5:2 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (4.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/28/20 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (3.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | Torquay (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/3/20 | H | (3.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Woking (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 171, Starting eleven: 162, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |