#7 Mateusz Nazar
Carina Gubin
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Oława
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Midfield
Stats of Mateusz Nazar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 33 | 2 | - | 8 | - | - | 2.368' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 30 | 2 | - | 8 | - | - | 2.098' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Radunia Stezyca | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/23 | H | Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/7/23 | H | Piast Gliwice | 2:5 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (17.) | 0:0 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (10.) | Raków II (14.) | 2:4 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:1 | 34' | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/23 | H | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | 2:2 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 1:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (13.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (13.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (13.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (11.) | Odra Bytom (16.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (10.) | 2:1 | 53' | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (12.) | Gornik II (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 4:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | Raków II (17.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 1:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/24 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | A | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (12.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 3:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (12.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (12.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 7' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (12.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/24 | H | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |