Maksim Semakin
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 26, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Krasnoyarsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksim Semakin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.294' | ||||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 240' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 248' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 5/11/04 | H | Shakhter Prk. | 3:1 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/11/04 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/3/05 | A | Chkalovets | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Nosta | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | Tom Tomsk | 4:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (30.) | Mordovia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (6.) | FK Novgorod (46.) | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (48.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (41.) | 0:1 AET | 32' | 120' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | H | (17.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 5:6 on pens | 58' | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/2/12 | A | (25.) | Ufa (43.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/12 | H | (25.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (20.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (20.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (21.) | Sakhalin (19.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Barnaul (43.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (63.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:3 AET | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (28.) | Chita (17.) | 8:9 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | H | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (88.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (32.) | Energia V. Luki (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (50.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/3/19 | A | (31.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (48.) | Zenit S-Pb (35.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (24.) | Volgar (58.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/30/20 | A | (44.) | Rodina Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/21/20 | H | (23.) | Spartak Moscow (30.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |