Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 114 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Serie C - Girone A | 6 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 5 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Giana Erminio (16.) | Arzignano (10.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2023 | Alessandria (20.) | Pergolettese (10.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2023 | Pro Sesto (17.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (10.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Feb 17, 2024 | Arzignano (13.) | Novara (16.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 11, 2024 | Fiorenzuola (18.) | Atalanta U23 (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | Apr 28, 2024 | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | Lumezzane (9.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | Potenza (13.) | ACR Messina (17.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 10, 2023 | Monza U19 (14.) | Sampdoria U19 (12.) | 2:0 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 28, 2024 | Lecce U19 (17.) | Verona U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 3, 2024 | Genoa U19 (12.) | Empoli U19 (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 21, 2023 | Feralpi U19 (15.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (12.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Venezia U19 (15.) | Reggiana U19 (11.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 13, 2024 | Vicenza U19 (10.) | SPAL U19 (6.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | Padova U19 (10.) | Feralpi U19 (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Reggiana U19 (7.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 16, 2023 | Cosenza U19 (7.) | Monopoli U19 (15.) | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 23, 2023 | Palermo U19 (13.) | Ternana U19 (3.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 28, 2023 | Pescara U19 (14.) | Ascoli U19 (13.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Perugia U19 (4.) | Salernitana U19 (13.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Cosenza U19 (10.) | Bari U19 (11.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | Entella U19 (5.) | Palermo U19 (8.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - |