League Two
England
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 674
- Foreigners: 214 Players 31.8%
- ø-Market value: €173k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete League Two schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/154:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:2 | Plymouth (6.) | ||||
(14.) Accrington | 1:1 | Luton (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | Northampton (9.) | ||||
(1.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:0 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(8.) Exeter City | 3:2 | Yeovil Town (16.) | ||||
(7.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(5.) Leyton Orient | 2:0 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(10.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Crawley Town (13.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 3:0 | Dag & Red FC (23.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 0:2 | Notts County (4.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 3:0 | York City (22.) | ||||
(15.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Carlisle United (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/158:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Notts County | 0:2 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/154:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
(23.) Barnet | 0:2 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(21.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers (10.) | ||||
(16.) Luton | 2:2 | Oxford United (15.) | ||||
(4.) Northampton | 3:0 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 2:2 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 1:3 | Leyton Orient (3.) | ||||
(8.) Plymouth | 1:2 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(14.) Carlisle United | 4:4 | Cambridge Utd. (6.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 1:2 | Hartlepool (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/18/158:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Cambridge Utd. (4.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Exeter City (9.) | ||||
(15.) Barnet | 2:0 | Northampton (7.) | ||||
(6.) Plymouth | 4:1 | Carlisle United (20.) | ||||
(18.) Luton | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers (8.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(3.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(1.) Leyton Orient | 3:0 | Stevenage (22.) | ||||
(19.) Crawley Town | 0:0 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(10.) Oxford United | 3:1 | Notts County (13.) | ||||
(12.) Accrington | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(17.) York City | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (23.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bristol Rovers | 3:1 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(12.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Oxford United (9.) | ||||
(20.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (16.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 1:1 | Accrington (13.) | ||||
(23.) Newport County | 2:3 | Leyton Orient (1.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 3:3 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(8.) Exeter City | 0:0 | York City (18.) | ||||
(10.) Northampton | 0:2 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(7.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:3 | Crawley Town (11.) | ||||
(17.) Stevenage | 2:0 | Hartlepool (5.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 3:2 | Luton (22.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 1:0 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(22.) Luton | 1:2 | Portsmouth (4.) | ||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Stevenage (17.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 2:3 | Carlisle United (16.) | ||||
(10.) Morecambe FC | 4:1 | Notts County (20.) | ||||
(1.) Leyton Orient | 2:0 | Bristol Rovers (7.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 0:0 | Wycombe (3.) | ||||
(5.) Oxford United | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
(15.) Accrington | 1:1 | Northampton (11.) | ||||
(18.) York City | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/152:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Newport County | 0:3 | York City (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Carlisle United | 3:2 | Barnet (22.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Hartlepool (9.) | ||||
(8.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (13.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | Accrington (15.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 4:0 | Leyton Orient (1.) | ||||
(17.) Northampton | 1:2 | Dag & Red FC (21.) | ||||
(14.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:3 | Luton (20.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 2:4 | Morecambe FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/151:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | Oxford United (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/22/158:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Notts County | 4:1 | Crawley Town (19.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 4:0 | Crawley Town (19.) | ||||
(9.) Carlisle United | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (21.) | ||||
(4.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(12.) Notts County | 3:2 | Luton (20.) | ||||
(24.) Newport County | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 3:1 | Barnet (23.) | ||||
(11.) Northampton | 1:0 | Oxford United (8.) | ||||
(17.) Stevenage | 2:2 | York City (18.) | ||||
(6.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Hartlepool (14.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (1.) | ||||
(22.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(14.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(12.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(6.) Accrington | 4:2 | Exeter City (9.) | ||||
(1.) Leyton Orient | 1:1 | Wycombe (4.) | ||||
(7.) Morecambe FC | 2:4 | Northampton (8.) | ||||
(17.) York City | 2:2 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(21.) Barnet | 3:2 | Stevenage (18.) | ||||
(22.) Dag & Red FC | 0:0 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(3.) Plymouth | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers (15.) | ||||
(5.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(19.) Luton | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(16.) Luton | 2:0 | AFC Wimbledon (15.) | ||||
(9.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Plymouth (4.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 3:1 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(13.) Notts County | 1:0 | York City (19.) | ||||
(8.) Northampton | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (3.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 0:2 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(23.) Crawley Town | 0:3 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(6.) Oxford United | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (7.) | ||||
(21.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Hartlepool (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/29/158:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 0:3 | Bristol Rovers (14.) | ||||
(19.) York City | 1:2 | Oxford United (6.) | ||||
(5.) Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(20.) Stevenage | 0:2 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
(16.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Northampton (10.) | ||||
(3.) Portsmouth | 1:2 | Exeter City (9.) | ||||
(24.) Newport County | 0:3 | Crawley Town (21.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (22.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Notts County (13.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 1:3 | Luton (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/154:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Crawley Town (21.) | ||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 3:4 | Mansfield Town (6.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 3:4 | Bristol Rovers (12.) | ||||
(18.) York City | 2:2 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 1:4 | Luton (10.) | ||||
(13.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (22.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 2:3 | Northampton (9.) | ||||
(24.) Newport County | 1:1 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
(3.) Leyton Orient | 3:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(7.) Accrington | 1:3 | Oxford United (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mansfield Town | 3:0 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(15.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:3 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(22.) Yeovil Town | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (23.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 1:0 | AFC Wimbledon (14.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 2:3 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
(21.) Barnet | 1:2 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(8.) Northampton | 2:1 | Hartlepool (17.) | ||||
(11.) Luton | 1:1 | York City (19.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 3:2 | Leyton Orient (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/151:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Exeter City | 3:3 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Notts County | 0:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/158:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | Wycombe (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/153:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:5 | Morecambe FC (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Hartlepool (17.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 1:0 | Accrington (7.) | ||||
(24.) Newport County | 0:1 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(14.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Northampton (10.) | ||||
(8.) Carlisle United | 1:0 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(4.) Mansfield Town | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers (6.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 3:1 | York City (21.) | ||||
(5.) Leyton Orient | 2:2 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (22.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Luton (12.) | ||||
(20.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Wycombe (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/20/158:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) York City | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 1:1 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
(5.) Northampton | 3:2 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (6.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 1:0 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (4.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 0:2 | Newport County (24.) | ||||
(8.) Morecambe FC | 3:1 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(7.) Bristol Rovers | 0:0 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(9.) Accrington | 3:4 | AFC Wimbledon (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/158:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (6.) | ||||
(7.) Accrington | 3:1 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(19.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(15.) Luton | 1:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 2:3 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(12.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | Mansfield Town (5.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 2:3 | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | ||||
(21.) York City | 1:3 | AFC Wimbledon (13.) | ||||
(4.) Northampton | 2:1 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
(9.) Bristol Rovers | 1:4 | Newport County (22.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/158:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/151:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 1:0 | York City (22.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | Hartlepool (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Morecambe FC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 2:1 | Portsmouth (3.) | ||||
(9.) Carlisle United | 3:2 | Yeovil Town (23.) | ||||
(17.) Barnet | 2:0 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(21.) Newport County | 2:2 | Northampton (5.) | ||||
(7.) Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Accrington (4.) | ||||
(20.) Stevenage | 1:5 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 0:2 | Wycombe (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/153:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | Luton (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/154:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 2:2 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 2:0 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 1:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(5.) Accrington | 2:2 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(6.) Bristol Rovers | 2:0 | Carlisle United (12.) | ||||
(3.) Northampton | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/151:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Leyton Orient (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/158:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/158:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wycombe | 2:2 | Notts County (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mansfield Town | 3:1 | Hartlepool (19.) | ||||
(7.) Leyton Orient | 3:2 | York City (22.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 2:2 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(21.) Newport County | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (23.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 1:2 | Northampton (3.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 1:2 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(18.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:3 | Accrington (4.) | ||||
(15.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Bristol Rovers (8.) | ||||
(20.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Luton (13.) | ||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 | Wycombe (9.) | ||||
(17.) Barnet | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/24/158:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Plymouth | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (6.) | ||||
(10.) Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(24.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Wycombe (7.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 1:2 | Northampton (3.) | ||||
(13.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(14.) Luton | 3:4 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 6:0 | York City (23.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 2:4 | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 4:2 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(9.) Mansfield Town | 0:2 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/168:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Accrington | 3:1 | Hartlepool (19.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leyton Orient | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 1:5 | Accrington (4.) | ||||
(22.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wycombe | 2:2 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(6.) Carlisle United | 3:1 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 1:3 | Mansfield Town (7.) | ||||
(3.) Northampton | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(18.) Stevenage | 4:3 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
(20.) Hartlepool | 0:1 | Oxford United (1.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers (10.) | ||||
(15.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(21.) Newport County | 3:0 | Luton (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | York City (24.) | ||||
(13.) Notts County | 4:3 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 4:0 | Hartlepool (20.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 2:2 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 3:2 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Carlisle United (6.) | ||||
(3.) Plymouth | 1:2 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(15.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Stevenage (18.) | ||||
(7.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(17.) Luton | 3:4 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/168:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Accrington | 1:1 | Wycombe (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Mansfield Town (9.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 2:3 | Luton (13.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 2:2 | AFC Wimbledon (14.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:3 | Bristol Rovers (7.) | ||||
(6.) Carlisle United | 3:0 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(18.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(2.) Northampton | 1:2 | Portsmouth (4.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 4:2 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (23.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/26/152:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:3 | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Luton | 0:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 3:2 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 3:0 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(14.) Crawley Town | 2:1 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 2:0 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (23.) | ||||
(15.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 | Bristol Rovers (9.) | ||||
Tue 1/26/168:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 2:3 | Notts County (12.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 1:1 | Carlisle United (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/168:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) York City | 1:2 | Northampton (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(13.) Notts County | 2:2 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 1:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | Luton (16.) | ||||
(2.) Northampton | 1:0 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 0:2 | AFC Wimbledon (12.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 1:3 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(11.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(24.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(8.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(6.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Crawley Town (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/5/168:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Carlisle United | 1:0 | Hartlepool (21.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Carlisle United | 0:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(13.) Notts County | 2:4 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(9.) Mansfield Town | 2:3 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 3:0 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
(2.) Northampton | 3:0 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 1:2 | Dag & Red FC (22.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 2:2 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:4 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | York City (24.) | ||||
(6.) Bristol Rovers | 2:0 | Luton (17.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 0:2 | Morecambe FC (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/15/168:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Newport County | 0:0 | Hartlepool (21.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Barnet | 1:0 | Bristol Rovers (7.) | ||||
(13.) Crawley Town | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/168:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Plymouth | 1:2 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/26/168:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
Tue 2/2/168:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Luton | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
Tue 2/9/168:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 2:2 | Mansfield Town (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) York City | 2:0 | Exeter City (18.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/168:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 3:2 | Notts County (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 3:1 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 0:0 | Carlisle United (9.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | Wycombe (7.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 1:3 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(17.) Luton | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 3:2 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 0:1 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oxford United | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers (6.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/168:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accrington | 1:3 | Portsmouth (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 0:2 | Luton (16.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 3:1 | Morecambe FC (14.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 0:2 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 0:1 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 0:2 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(22.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Crawley Town (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:3 | Yeovil Town (22.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 1:0 | Bristol Rovers (6.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 1:3 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(17.) Luton | 0:2 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(15.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 0:1 | Wycombe (7.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 2:1 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
Tue 2/16/168:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oxford United | 0:1 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/168:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barnet | 1:0 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/168:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:0 | Carlisle United (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(8.) Carlisle United | 2:0 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(10.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 2:0 | York City (23.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Luton (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/168:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Exeter City | 1:4 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(21.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/168:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bristol Rovers | 3:1 | AFC Wimbledon (11.) | ||||
(20.) Newport County | 0:3 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/168:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Notts County | 1:0 | Hartlepool (22.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/162:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Newport County | 1:0 | Carlisle United (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 4:1 | Luton (16.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 4:1 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | Barnet (13.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (23.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 0:4 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(18.) Morecambe FC | 2:4 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 3:0 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 3:1 | Bristol Rovers (6.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(22.) York City | 2:1 | Notts County (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/162:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Newport County (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barnet | 1:2 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(5.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(9.) Carlisle United | 1:0 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
(15.) Luton | 2:1 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 3:2 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 1:0 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 1:2 | Accrington (4.) | ||||
(22.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Portsmouth (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 2:2 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
(22.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 2:0 | Crawley Town (17.) | ||||
(18.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(19.) Newport County | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 1:0 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(20.) Stevenage | 0:2 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Bristol Rovers (6.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 2:3 | Luton (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 2:1 | Stevenage (20.) | ||||
Tue 3/1/168:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Barnet | 1:0 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(6.) Bristol Rovers | 4:1 | Hartlepool (22.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(7.) Carlisle United | 2:2 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 2:0 | Newport County (19.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 1:1 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 0:0 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 4:0 | York City (23.) | ||||
(21.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Accrington (4.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:0 | Accrington (6.) | ||||
(15.) Barnet | 1:3 | Hartlepool (22.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:1 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(7.) Carlisle United | 1:4 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(17.) Crawley Town | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 1:0 | York City (23.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Luton (12.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(18.) Newport County | 1:0 | Wycombe (9.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 0:2 | Bristol Rovers (5.) | ||||
(3.) Plymouth | 2:2 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(21.) Stevenage | 0:2 | Portsmouth (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accrington | 2:1 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(4.) Bristol Rovers | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (11.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Carlisle United (9.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 0:1 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 1:1 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (8.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 0:3 | Newport County (18.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Stevenage (22.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 1:1 | Barnet (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/161:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Newport County | 1:4 | Bristol Rovers (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC Wimbledon | 2:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(15.) Barnet | 0:3 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(11.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:0 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 0:0 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Accrington (5.) | ||||
(7.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(13.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Portsmouth (6.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 1:4 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(4.) Plymouth | 0:1 | Luton (12.) | ||||
(22.) Stevenage | 2:3 | Northampton (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/25/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accrington | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (8.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 1:0 | Newport County (18.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Stevenage (22.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 4:0 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (14.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Carlisle United (9.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 2:2 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 0:2 | Plymouth (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/168:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luton | 1:0 | Dag & Red FC (24.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/28/164:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Barnet | 2:1 | Luton (11.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(8.) Carlisle United | 3:2 | Bristol Rovers (5.) | ||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 0:2 | Hartlepool (18.) | ||||
(16.) Crawley Town | 0:2 | Exeter City (12.) | ||||
(14.) Mansfield Town | 2:2 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(19.) Newport County | 0:2 | Accrington (4.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:0 | Wycombe (7.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 3:2 | York City (24.) | ||||
Tue 4/5/168:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(22.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/26/168:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Portsmouth (6.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/15/168:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oxford United | 4:0 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accrington | 1:1 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | Crawley Town (16.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Plymouth (4.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Mansfield Town (14.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 0:1 | Stevenage (22.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 4:2 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 2:2 | Notts County (18.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 1:0 | Carlisle United (8.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 1:2 | AFC Wimbledon (10.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Newport County (21.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (9.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Barnet | 3:0 | Leyton Orient (11.) | ||||
(10.) Carlisle United | 1:2 | Mansfield Town (13.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 1:5 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 1:4 | Portsmouth (4.) | ||||
(14.) Luton | 0:2 | Accrington (3.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 2:5 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(21.) Newport County | 0:1 | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 2:2 | Bristol Rovers (5.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 1:0 | Stevenage (22.) | ||||
(6.) Plymouth | 1:2 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Exeter City (9.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 1:1 | Wycombe (8.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/162:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mansfield Town | 5:0 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 2:2 | Morecambe FC (19.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(12.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Carlisle United (11.) | ||||
(9.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(16.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | York City (23.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 3:2 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 2:3 | Luton (14.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 1:2 | Plymouth (5.) | ||||
(21.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Newport County (22.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Barnet (15.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/168:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Barnet | 3:1 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(9.) Cambridge Utd. | 7:0 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(14.) Carlisle United | 1:2 | Luton (13.) | ||||
(24.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(10.) Exeter City | 2:3 | Mansfield Town (12.) | ||||
(16.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(11.) Leyton Orient | 1:3 | Plymouth (4.) | ||||
(22.) Newport County | 1:1 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 2:1 | Crawley Town (18.) | ||||
(21.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Bristol Rovers (5.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(23.) York City | 3:1 | Portsmouth (6.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (14.) | ||||
(2.) Accrington | 3:0 | York City (23.) | ||||
(4.) Bristol Rovers | 3:1 | Exeter City (12.) | ||||
(18.) Crawley Town | 0:1 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(13.) Luton | 1:1 | Newport County (22.) | ||||
(11.) Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:4 | Stevenage (19.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 1:2 | Cambridge Utd. (8.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 2:0 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(5.) Plymouth | 2:3 | Dag & Red FC (24.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Wycombe (9.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Northampton (1.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Barnet | 3:4 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(8.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:2 | Plymouth (6.) | ||||
(12.) Carlisle United | 0:2 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(23.) Dag & Red FC | 3:0 | Crawley Town (20.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (21.) | ||||
(16.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Portsmouth (5.) | ||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Mansfield Town (13.) | ||||
(22.) Newport County | 0:1 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(1.) Northampton | 2:0 | Luton (14.) | ||||
(19.) Stevenage | 0:0 | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | ||||
(10.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Accrington (2.) | ||||
(24.) York City | 1:4 | Bristol Rovers (4.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | Newport County (22.) | ||||
(4.) Accrington | 0:0 | Stevenage (18.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (23.) | ||||
(20.) Crawley Town | 0:3 | Barnet (15.) | ||||
(11.) Luton | 4:1 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(21.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | York City (24.) | ||||
(12.) Mansfield Town | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:5 | Carlisle United (10.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 3:0 | Wycombe (13.) | ||||
(5.) Plymouth | 5:0 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 1:2 | Northampton (1.) | ||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (8.) |