Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 18 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Budiss | 1:0 | Grimma (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(9.) BSC | 2:2 | NFV Ge (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · David Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Borea | 0:2 | EIL (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(15.) VfL Ho | 2:1 | DSC (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
61' | ||||
80' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) BSG | 1:1 | RBC 08 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
563 · Toni Wirth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) FSV Zw | 0:2 | RBL II (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) FCO | 5:0 | SGLL (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
264 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 18 | 33 | 46 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 18 | 22 | 38 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 18 | 21 | 38 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 18 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 18 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 18 | -3 | 26 | |
7 | Bischofswerda | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | FC Grimma | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | BSC Freiberg | 18 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Döbelner SC | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | FC Eilenburg | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | Bud. Bautzen II | 18 | -13 | 20 | |
14 | Radebeuler BC | 18 | -10 | 19 | |
15 | Hohenstein-E. | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 18 | -39 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...