Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RBL II | 4:0 | Grimma (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Max Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Budiss | 2:0 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
(1.) FCO | 3:0 | RBC 08 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) VfL Ho | 1:0 | NFV Ge (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
235 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Borea | 0:5 | BSC (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
(8.) BFV 08 | 4:3 | EIL (13.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
241 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
60' | ||||
70' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) DSC | 1:2 | BSG (11.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) FSV Zw | 3:3 | SGLL (7.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 16 | 27 | 40 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 16 | 22 | 35 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
6 | FC Grimma | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
9 | BSC Freiberg | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Döbelner SC | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | Bud. Bautzen II | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
14 | FC Eilenburg | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Hohenstein-E. | 16 | -13 | 13 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 16 | -35 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...