Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) HTB | 0:5 | SC Han (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
(4.) ETV | 6:0 | SCS (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) BW96 | 0:4 | TuRa (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
(16.) VfL Pi | 1:5 | SVHR (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(14.) SSG Ni | 3:2 | SCN (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) SSV Ra | 0:1 | BU 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Suhrke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(5.) Eintra | 6:0 | NTSV 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Inter | 5:3 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 68' | |||
5:2 | 76' | |||
5:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 16 | 32 | 41 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 16 | 33 | 40 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 16 | 34 | 38 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 16 | 31 | 34 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 16 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | SC Hansa 11 | 16 | -12 | 20 | |
8 | SC Sternschanze | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Barmbek-U. II | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | Harburger TB | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
12 | Int. Eidelstedt | 16 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | Niendorf II | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 16 | -27 | 15 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 16 | -32 | 10 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 15 | -39 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...