Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Club Brugge KV
Record-holding champions:
RSC Anderlecht 34 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
8. Pos. 48.800 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 268 Players 59.8%
- ø-Market value: €2.17m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Jupiler Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/168:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mouscron | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (13.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/162:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KVC Westerlo | 2:2 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | KV Oostende (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | KAA Gent (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Oostende | 1:0 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/162:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 5:1 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | KRC Genk (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/168:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 2:2 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/162:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | Mouscron (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mouscron | 2:1 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KV Oostende (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/162:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 0:3 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 4:2 | KVC Westerlo (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/168:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) R Charleroi SC | 3:2 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | Mouscron (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/162:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Club Brugge | 2:2 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | Zulte Waregem (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 | Club Brugge (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 2:1 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Kortrijk | 4:1 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
(4.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 1:5 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KAA Gent | 3:0 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:2 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 2:0 | KRC Genk (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/168:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Club Brugge | 3:2 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | Mouscron (13.) | ||||
(11.) Sint-Truiden | 4:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/162:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KRC Genk | 0:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 0:1 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KV Oostende | 1:0 | KAA Gent (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/168:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:3 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/166:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Kortrijk | 4:1 | KRC Genk (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 | KVC Westerlo (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Oostende | 2:2 | Sint-Truiden (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 1:4 | Mouscron (12.) | ||||
(14.) KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | Waasland-Beveren (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/168:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Club Brugge (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 3:3 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 4:2 | KAS Eupen (16.) | ||||
(13.) Sint-Truiden | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mouscron | 2:2 | KRC Genk (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/162:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 3:0 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | KV Oostende (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/168:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 2:2 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 2:0 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | Mouscron (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/162:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 5:0 | Waasland-Beveren (16.) | ||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 3:2 | KAA Gent (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/25/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KSC Lokeren | 1:2 | KV Oostende (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/26/168:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 4:0 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
Thu 10/27/168:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | Mouscron (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 2:2 | KSC Lokeren (14.) | ||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 2:2 | R Charleroi SC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KV Oostende | 3:1 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mouscron | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
(11.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/168:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 4:2 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/162:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KRC Genk (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KV Oostende (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (12.) | ||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | Mouscron (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/168:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 0:1 | Club Brugge (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
(2.) KV Oostende | 5:0 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:2 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/162:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | RSC Anderlecht (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/168:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 6:1 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KSC Lokeren | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 3:3 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/162:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
(2.) KV Oostende | 6:0 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 4:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 7:0 | Mouscron (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 2:0 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(14.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 0:0 | KAA Gent (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/162:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | KSC Lokeren (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/168:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 2:2 | R Charleroi SC (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:1 | Sint-Truiden (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 1:4 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/162:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/178:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | KRC Genk (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | KSC Lokeren (11.) | ||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sint-Truiden | 3:1 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/162:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 2:2 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 5:1 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/20/168:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
(15.) Mouscron | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo (16.) | ||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden (12.) | ||||
Wed 12/21/168:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (11.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
(14.) KAS Eupen | 1:4 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | KRC Genk (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/22/168:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 2:3 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/26/162:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 4:1 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 1:3 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 0:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
Tue 12/27/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sint-Truiden | 2:2 | Standard Liège (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/178:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Kortrijk | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (10.) | ||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:1 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 0:1 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 0:3 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 1:2 | KVC Westerlo (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/24/178:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/25/178:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 2:4 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
(12.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
(10.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/26/178:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 2:2 | Standard Liège (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/178:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/176:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sint-Truiden | 3:0 | KV Oostende (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/172:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/178:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/176:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 0:3 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 2:0 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/172:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/178:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sint-Truiden | 0:3 | KRC Genk (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/176:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:2 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KAA Gent | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:2 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KSC Lokeren | 1:0 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:1 | Standard Liège (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/178:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/176:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KSC Lokeren (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:2 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 4:1 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | KAA Gent (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 1:4 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/178:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 5:0 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KSC Lokeren | 1:2 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | Waasland-Beveren (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KVC Westerlo | 0:4 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:3 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 2:2 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | ||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 0:0 | KSC Lokeren (12.) | ||||
(6.) KV Mechelen | 3:2 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:0 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
(5.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
(14.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/12/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 2:2 | Sint-Truiden (12.) | ||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
(11.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (6.) | ||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:3 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 2:2 | KV Oostende (5.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 3:0 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
(16.) KVC Westerlo | 0:4 | KRC Genk (8.) |