Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.4
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FKF | 2:2 | Fløya (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Shuvo Kumar Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(1.) Skjerv | 2:0 | Kongsv (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Markus Johan Nymoen Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sprint | 1:1 | FKM (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Aarskog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(2.) HBK | 9:1 | FK Bod (12.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
710 · Adrian Forsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
53' | 6:1 | |||
59' | 7:1 | |||
77' | 8:1 | |||
87' | 9:1 | |||
(6.) Harsta | 2:2 | FFK 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Simen Albrigtsen Eilertsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(14.) Ulfsti | 5:5 | Innstr (11.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Kristian Kristiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 18' | |||
37' | 2:3 | |||
42' | 3:3 | |||
47' | 4:3 | |||
57' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
5:5 | 90' | |||
(5.) HamKam | 4:2 | EF (4.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Henrik Berg Førde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Hønefoss | 4 | 22 | 12 | |
3 | Fløya | 5 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | HamKam II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Elverum | 5 | -3 | 9 | |
6 | Harstad IL | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Sprint/Jeløy | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | Kongsvinger II | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | Mjølner | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | Fyllingsdalen | 5 | -7 | 5 | |
11 | Innstranda | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Bodø/Glimt II | 5 | -14 | 3 | |
13 | Fredrikstad II | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Ulfstind | 5 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...