2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HIK | 1:2 | NFC | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
476 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 3:4 | AF | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
88' | ||||
3:4 | 90+3' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 1:1 | Roskil | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VSK Aa | 3:1 | B93 | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 1:4 | VIF | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Niclas Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SfBOFA | 3:5 | Frem | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:4 | |||
79' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Holbae | 3:1 | BIF | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 3:3 | NBK | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 3:1 | Skovsh | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 0:2 | FCS | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Morten Bach Jepsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 2:0 | AB Taa | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCR | 1:1 | AB | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JFC | 4:1 | NB | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Dalum | 1:4 | TFC | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 13 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | BK Frem | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
3 | B.93 | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | VSK Aarhus | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Middelfart | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Brabrand IF | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 13 | -21 | 7 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 13 | -13 | 6 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 13 | 27 | 35 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 13 | 8 | 27 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 13 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | Naestved BK | 13 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | FA 2000 | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Vanlöse IF | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Hilleröd F | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Roskilde KFUM | 13 | -9 | 15 | |
9 | Slagelse | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | FC Roskilde | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | Brönshöj BK | 13 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Avarta | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 13 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 13 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...